THE JACOB FOUNDATION

Company number 01864076

Registered office address
Bunkers Dip, Neville Drive, London, N2 0QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KESSLER FOUNDATION(THE) 15 Nov 1984 - 24 Nov 2020