REDACELL LIMITED

Company number 01863986

Registered office address
Systems House, Central Business, Mackadown Lane Birmingham, West Midlands, B33 0JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17290 - Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard not elsewhere classified
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEQUAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Nov 1984 - 26 Apr 1985