CONSOLIDATED GOLD FIELDS FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 01862469

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERBRONZE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 09 Nov 1984 - 12 Feb 1985