Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 01862322

Registered office address
Riverview House, 20 Old Bridge Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT ENVIROMENTS EUROPE LIMITED 19 Jun 1996 - 16 Jul 1996
INTELLIGENT ENVIRONMENTS LIMITED 12 Dec 1984 - 19 Jun 1996
BROADMODE LIMITED 09 Nov 1984 - 12 Dec 1984