NFU MUTUAL INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01860029

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford-Upon-Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSHLINK LIMITED 01 Nov 1984 - 22 Mar 1985