LLOYDS LEASING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01856355

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MAJORPACE LIMITED 17 Oct 1984 - 02 Apr 1985