MHP COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01855944

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDATE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 21 Nov 2007 - 22 Dec 2010
A S BISS AND COMPANY LIMITED 01 Apr 2004 - 21 Nov 2007
EMBOROUGH LIMITED 19 Aug 1988 - 01 Apr 2004
EMBOROUGH LEASING LIMITED 16 Oct 1984 - 19 Aug 1988