WOODLANDS PUBLISHING (MAGAZINES) LIMITED

Company number 01852334

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDWOOD PUBLISHING (MAGAZINES) LIMITED 12 Dec 1986 - 13 Jan 1994
TEAMBRIDGE LIMITED 03 Oct 1984 - 12 Dec 1986