Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SLOANE GARDENS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 01851188

Registered office address
Second Floor Genesis House 1-2 The Grange, High Street, Westerham, United Kingdom, TN16 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAROR LIMITED 27 Sep 1984 - 08 Nov 1984