RFA (PENISTONE) LIMITED

Company number 01850509

Registered office address
Building 58 Castle Works, East Moors Road, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF24 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2021
due by 24 August 2021

Last statement dated 10 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
R.F.A. GROUP LIMITED 24 Sep 1984 - 21 Apr 1998