Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADBURY WILKINSON AND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01850370

Registered office address
72 London Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2014
due by 31 December 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADBURY, WILKINSON & CO. LIMITED 17 Dec 1984 - 15 Sep 1986
HACKREMCO (NO. 184) LIMITED 24 Sep 1984 - 17 Dec 1984