CHN CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 01848588

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTLENSE LIMITED 17 Sep 1984 - 05 Dec 1984