ELLERMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01848089

Registered office address
2nd Floor 14 St George Street, London, W1S 1FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS HOTELS GROUP LIMITED 05 Feb 1985 - 28 Nov 1991
CANDAME LIMITED 13 Sep 1984 - 05 Feb 1985