SUNRAYS BAKERIES LIMITED

Company number 01846888

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAUSEBOURNE LIMITED 10 Sep 1984 - 19 Nov 1984