EXOTIC FARM PRODUCE LIMITED

Company number 01845240

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEBARN PRODUCTS LIMITED 03 Sep 1984 - 23 May 1985