BRANTRIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01842859

Registered office address
Allan G Hill And Partners, Chenies, Okewood Hill, Dorking, Surrey, England, RH5 5NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
VALETSHIELD LIMITED 22 Aug 1984 - 23 Oct 1984