Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UDS (NO 10)

Company number 01842188

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 August 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UDS GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 17 Aug 1989 - 08 Mar 1995
ALLDERS GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 20 Aug 1984 - 17 Aug 1989