SENS-AIR LIMITED

Company number 01836038

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SENS-AIR MARKETING LIMITED 15 Nov 1984 - 24 Dec 1987
CABLEKALE LIMITED 26 Jul 1984 - 15 Nov 1984