Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CATEREXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 01835240

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRN 1990 (SIX) LIMITED 16 Aug 1990 - 07 Sep 2004
CRUSTS HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Jul 1984 - 16 Aug 1990