Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SISTERSON FOODS LTD

Company number 01834954

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2022
due by 20 August 2022

Last statement dated 6 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMSIS FOODS LIMITED 30 Oct 1984 - 28 Sep 1989
GLEBEFAN LIMITED 23 Jul 1984 - 30 Oct 1984