MENDIP DAIRY CREST LIMITED

Company number 01831303

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MENDIP FOODS LIMITED 09 Jul 1984 - 29 Mar 1996