MASTA LIMITED

Company number 01830630

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, England, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2021
due by 7 May 2021

Last statement dated 23 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL ADVISORY SERVICES FOR TRAVELLERS ABROAD LIMITED 29 Oct 1984 - 23 Oct 2002
GLOBELOFT LIMITED 06 Jul 1984 - 29 Oct 1984