WESSEX COURT (MANAGEMENT) COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01829814

Registered office address
7a West Street, Wareham, England, BH20 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
AIMNEW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 04 Jul 1984 - 11 Dec 1984