MERCANTILE DATA BUREAU LIMITED

Company number 01829604

Registered office address
1 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLESDEN FARMS LIMITED 18 Apr 1986 - 09 Dec 1997
NEATHOLD LIMITED 03 Jul 1984 - 18 Apr 1986