GRAINGER RES LIMITED

Company number 01829504

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL ESTATE SECURITIES LIMITED 26 Apr 1991 - 28 Mar 2000
ESTATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 01 Apr 1985 - 26 Apr 1991