INSPECTORATE QUALITY CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01828921

Registered office address
2 Perry Road, Witham, Essex, CM8 3TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPECTORATE LIMITED 12 Oct 1989 - 17 Aug 1992
INTERMEAD LIMITED 29 Jun 1984 - 12 Oct 1989