HBV ENTERPRISE

Company number 01825391

Registered office address
Moore (South) R&I Llp The Quay 30 Channel Way, Ocean Village, Southampton, Hampshire, SO14 3TG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKNEY BUSINESS VENTURE 18 Apr 1985 - 07 Feb 2001
BONDSPELL LIMITED 18 Jun 1984 - 18 Apr 1985