ABACUS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01824856

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, Haymarket, London, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2020
due by 30 January 2021

Last statement dated 19 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RP NOMINEES LIMITED 29 Aug 1984 - 27 Jul 2007
PRICETAP LIMITED 14 Jun 1984 - 29 Aug 1984