Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORANS OF BRISTOL LIMITED

Company number 01824852

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEATMALT LIMITED 14 Jun 1984 - 12 Dec 1984