HARLOW UEDA SAVAGE LIMITED

Company number 01823417

Registered office address
London Fruit And Wool Exchange, 1 Duval Square, London, England, E1 6PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTEHEATH LIMITED 11 Jun 1984 - 15 Aug 1984