ASSOCIATED SCAFFOLDING HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 01817589

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ASH LTD 14 Feb 2000 - 15 Sep 2000
MITIE ACCESS LTD 24 Aug 1999 - 14 Feb 2000
ASSOCIATED SCAFFOLDING HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Jun 1990 - 24 Aug 1999
ASSOCIATED SCAFFOLDING LIMITED 18 May 1984 - 28 Jun 1990