HODGSON AND FARADAY LTD.

Company number 01816278

Registered office address
Riverside House, 1-5 Como Street, Romford, Essex, RM7 7DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GUARDHILL LIMITED 15 May 1984 - 28 Jun 1984