Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETCALL PLC

Company number 01812912

Registered office address
Suite 203, Bedford Heights Brickhill Drive, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England, MK41 7PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACKRILL CARR PLC 01 May 1984 - 29 Mar 1996