Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZONEGREEN LIMITED

Company number 01811556

Registered office address
Sir John Brown Building Davy Industrial Park, Prince Of Wales Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MECHAN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 25 Jun 1997 - 25 Aug 2011
MONCELL ELECTRONICS LIMITED 26 Apr 1984 - 25 Jun 1997