MISYS INTERACTIVE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01811517

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACT SOFTWARE LIMITED 05 Dec 1990 - 20 Mar 1997
APRICOT SOFTWARE LIMITED 22 Apr 1986 - 05 Dec 1990
ACT (COMPUTER SERVICES) LIMITED. 06 Jul 1984 - 22 Apr 1986
ALTERFARE LIMITED 26 Apr 1984 - 06 Jul 1984