LANDELL MILLS DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 01811273

Registered office address
Bryer Ash Business Park, Bradford Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 8HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRATED DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 25 Apr 1984 - 07 Jun 2005