FIRTH POWERFIX LIMITED

Company number 01810489

Registered office address
Adsetts House 16 Europa View, Sheffield Business Park, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S9 1XH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRTH INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Apr 1984 - 29 Apr 1991