BYZAK LIMITED

Company number 01809458

Registered office address
Chancery Exchange, 10 Furnival Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BYZAK CONTRACTORS LIMITED 23 Apr 1997 - 05 Nov 2001
KENNEDY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 02 Aug 1984 - 23 Apr 1997
RULEZONE LIMITED 17 Apr 1984 - 02 Aug 1984