STOCKS HOTEL AND COUNTRY CLUB LTD

Company number 01806381

Registered office address
The Capitol Building C/O Ihs Global Limited, Oldbury, Bracknell, Berkshire, England, RG12 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLSTOCK LIMITED 05 Apr 1984 - 18 Dec 1987