Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLO-ORIENTAL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 01803312

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTASTON LIMITED 27 Mar 1984 - 06 Apr 1987