Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 01801799

Registered office address
Unit 2 Select Business Centre Lodge Road, Staplehurst, Tonbridge, Kent, TN12 0QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Last statement dated 27 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFELINK LIMITED 21 Mar 1984 - 26 Apr 1984