BB REALISATIONS (2018) LIMITED

Company number 01801597

Registered office address
8th Floor Central Square, 29 Wellington Street, Leeds, LS1 4DL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1984

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BARGAIN BOOZE LIMITED 15 Apr 1994 - 09 May 2018
SAVON DRAUGHT LIMITED 19 Nov 1984 - 15 Apr 1994
PETERAY LIMITED 20 Mar 1984 - 19 Nov 1984