THE INNER CIRCLE EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 01791760

Registered office address
Inner Circle, Regent's Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 February 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENT'S UNIVERSITY LONDON 04 Apr 2013 - 29 Sep 2020
REGENT'S COLLEGE 11 Jun 1984 - 04 Apr 2013
AIDLIGHT LIMITED 15 Feb 1984 - 11 Jun 1984