STEMCOR TRADING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01791572

Registered office address
Citypoint, One Ropemaker Street, London, England, EC2Y 9ST
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR TRADING LIMITED 11 Jan 1988 - 24 Jan 1989
STELCOR TRADING LIMITED 30 Dec 1987 - 11 Jan 1988
LAMBOURN PEPPER LIMITED 07 Apr 1987 - 30 Dec 1987
RAMOTRADE LIMITED 14 Feb 1984 - 07 Apr 1987