ZONE RETAIL

Company number 01787668

Registered office address
Haramead Business Centre, Humberstone Road, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE1 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
31 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2021
due by 11 June 2021

Last statement dated 28 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OLIVER TIMPSON RETAIL 12 Apr 1996 - 08 Jul 2005
OLIVERS 1992 LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 12 Apr 1996
FRAME IT LIMITED 31 Jan 1984 - 11 Mar 1992