VITALITY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01785819

Registered office address
VITALITY GROUP LIMITED (IN ADMINISTRATION), C/O Mcr 43-45 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1984

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5146 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
CBS GENIOS LIMITED 01 Apr 1999 - 13 Dec 2002
MONOPURE LIMITED 25 Jan 1984 - 01 Apr 1999