ASHRIDGE EXECUTIVE & ORGANISATION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 01784086

Registered office address
Ashridge, Ashridge, Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England, HP4 1NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHRIDGE CONSULTING LIMITED 28 Dec 1995 - 22 Dec 2011
ASHRIDGE CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED 16 May 1990 - 28 Dec 1995
ASHRIDGE MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jan 1984 - 16 May 1990