RETIREMENT CARE (BH) LIMITED

Company number 01784060

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYANT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Jan 1984 - 26 Mar 1992