Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 01782534

Registered office address
Vicon House, 2 Western Way, Bury St. Edmunds, Suffolk, England, IP33 3SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1984

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2023
due by 27 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2023
due by 8 December 2023

Last statement dated 24 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CONDITIONING ECONOMICS LIMITED 12 Jan 1984 - 26 Apr 2011