Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIRAGE INKS LIMITED

Company number 01781305

Registered office address
Imperial Way, Commerce Park, Frome, Somerset, England, BA11 2FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1983

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMTRITON LIMITED 29 Dec 1983 - 14 Mar 1984